2002-2003 р.р. | 2003-2004 р.р. | 2004-2005 р.р. | 2005-2006 р.р. |
1. Біба С.М. | 1. Михайленко В.М. | 1. Коленюк А.О. | 1. Голован П.М. |
2. Геращенко Т.О. | 2. Шамай О.В. | 2. Кордяк М.М. | 2. Крикун М.М. |
3. Головньов О.О. | 3. Веремєєва І.М. | 3. Мехед М.І. | 3. Лісогор І.М. |
4. Кича Л.О. | 4. Ільченко С.А. | 4. Нечипоренко В.Ю. | 4. Сидорова О.С. |
5. Науменко Т.А. | 5. Ковалик І.І. | 5. Росохацька А.О. | 5. Примачок А.С. |
6. Тимошенко О.А. | 6. Коваль І.С. | 6. Фураєв О.О. | 6. Рекун Т.В. |
7. Удянська С.М. | 7. Медведев О.В. | 7. Шелест О.В. | |
8. Яцухненко П.О. | 8. Мустяце І.В. | 8. Гула А.М. | |
9. Артюх У.П. | 9. Олійник В.І. | ||
10. Велігоша С.М. | 10. Росохацька Н.О. | ||
11. Вишнякова О.С. | 11. Тимошенко О.І. | ||
12. Кушнір О.О. | 12. Харченко М.В. | ||
13. Ліфіренко М.О. | |||
14. Оксьон А.В. | |||
15. Осадча Д.О. | |||
16. Румілова М.В. | |||
17. Сиротенко Н.А. | |||
18.Юрченко Г.В. |
2006-2007 р.р. | 2007-2008 р.р. | 2008-2009 р.р. | 2009-2010 р.р. |
1. Андріянова А.О. | 1. Савчук О.О. | 1. Овсяник В.А. | 1. Караман А.М. |
2. Гапонова В.В. | 2. Половецька Є.О. | 2. Стаховська А.В. | |
3. Удянська Я.М. | 3. Чеботаєв Є.О. | ||
4. Оксьон О.В. | |||
5. Висоцька О.В. | |||
6.Мосейчук М.М. |
2010- 2011 р.р. | 2011-2012 р.р. | 2012-2013 р.р. | 2013- 2014 р.р. | 2014-2015 р.р. | 2015 - 2016 р.р. |
1. Деркач П.В. | 1. Штонь Н.А. | 1. Ренський О.Л. | 1. Мєднікова А.С. | Баско І.А. | Андріянова Т.О. |
2. Лелюшок М.С. | 2. Борисенко Т.С. | 2. Медяна В.А. | 2. Петеліна О.В. | Благодир Т.М. | Дворник К.В. |
3. Петров О.С. | 3. Ромащенко М.О. | 3. Колінько І.А. | 3. Кравченко В.А. | Заклюка І.В. | |
4. Півторацький І.О. | 4. Якименко О.С. | 4. Колодій Н.В. | 4. Зубрицький А.Ю. | Новик А.С. | |
5. Пуденко Д.В. | 5. Кнутова О.М. | 5. Канарський І.Р. | |||
6. Шамай Т.В. |
2016-2017 н.р | 2017-2018 н.р. | 2018-2019 н.р. | 2019-2020 н.р |
1.Дяченко Є.Ю. | 1.Богомолова А.А. | 1.Воробей А.М. | 1. Авер’яненко Б.А. |
2.Чурікова О.М. | 2.Голуб В.В. | 2. Гришко А.В. | |
3. Косяк І.В. | 3. Журавель А.С. | ||
4.Слюсар О.О. | 4. Карпенко Ж.О. | ||
5. Строкань М.О. | |||
6. Частоколян В.Ю. | |||
7. Гоярин А.О. | |||
8. Кравченко Т.А. | |||
9. Кузнєцова А.П. | |||
10. Науменко Я.Ю. | |||
11. Смілянська В.С. |
2020-2021 | 2021-2022 | ||
1. Горбач Д.А. | 1. Герасименко Є.О. | ||
2. Журавель А.В. | 2. Матущак А.В. | ||
3. Логвін А.І. | 3. Панченко І.С. | ||
4. Свідницька В.О. | 4. Клименко К.Ю. | ||
5. Цвєткова В.О. | 5. Крачковська Д.С. | ||
6. Жуматій А.С. | |||
7.Корольова Д.О. | |||
8. Кубайчук Ю.В. | |||
9. Куренна К.О. | |||
10. Мельник О.О. | |||
СРІБНІ МЕДАЛІ
2002-2003 р.р. | 2003-2004 р.р. | 2004-2005 р.р. | 2005-2006 р.р. |
1. Скопець Н.М. | 1. Водка М.В. | 1. Марущак А.М. | 1. Маркович Н.В. |
2. Шиян С.М. | 2. Голуб Є.В. | 2. Михайлова Г.Ю. | 2. Степанко Г.Л. |
3. Руденко Т.О. | 3. Жарко А.М. | 3. Костирко К.О. | 3. Симоненко О.А. |
4. Осадча А.О. | 4. Грищенко Н.О. | 4. Скопич І.М. | 4. Шарак М.М. |
5. Кушнір М.В. | 5. Сімутенкова Н.В. |
2007-2008 р.р. | 2010-2011 р.р. | 2011-2012 р.р. | 2012-20013 р.р. |
1. Геращенко Є.О. | 1. Федішина В.В. | 1. Римарєва М.К. | 1. Веретеник Г.В. |
2. Кучинська О.О. | |||
2013-2014 р.р. | 2014-2015 р.р. | 2015-2016 р.р. | 2016-2017 р.р. |
1. Вишковська В.Л. | 1..Логвиненко В.В 2. Трубенок Д.І. | ||
2016-2017 н.р. | 2017-2018 н.р. | 2018-2019 н.р. | 2019-2020 н.р |
1.Сорокіна О.С. | 1.Однодворець І.І. 2.Цимбал О.В. | 1.Демух В.В. | Тіток Т.С. |
2020-2021 н.р. | 2021-2022 н.р. | ||
Ройко О.І. | Гаврилюк О.М. | ||
Вишковська О.Л. | |||